Real Broker, LLC Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
79 Sold Properties

79 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7475 Dobroyd DR, Las Vegas, NV 89179
1/33

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt

7475 Dobroyd DR, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6775 Abruzzi DR #202, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/32

$245,000

$265,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

6775 Abruzzi DR #202, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10223 Midnight Onyx ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/34

$555,000

$560,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

10223 Midnight Onyx ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10190 Natural Anchor ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/52

$535,000

$539,900

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

10190 Natural Anchor ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6254 Jackson Spring RD, Las Vegas, NV 89118
1/32

$552,000

$549,900

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt

6254 Jackson Spring RD, Las Vegas, NV 89118

Listed by Hartnelle Layson of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
290 Rush AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/70

$760,000

$799,999

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

290 Rush AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Michael Reiss of Reiss Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5201 Plymouth Bay CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/72

$535,000

$519,999

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,870 SqFt

5201 Plymouth Bay CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Nicole A. Knobel of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12233 Pro Tour CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/43

$720,000

$765,000

5.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,067 SqFt

12233 Pro Tour CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by To Kim of Barrett & Co, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
0 0 Englestad &Cheyenne, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
1/8

$180,000

$240,000

25.0%
0.67 Acres

0 0 Englestad &Cheyenne, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

Listed by George M Shimoyama of Century 21 Americana

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2040 Red Rock DR, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/8

$38,500

$45,500

15.4%
1.2 Acres

2040 Red Rock DR, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
200-23-401-013, Sandy Valley, NV 89019

$36,000

$43,500

17.2%
2.06 Acres

200-23-401-013, Sandy Valley, NV 89019

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
720 Omaha ST, Jean, NV 89019
1/9

$75,000

$90,000

16.7%
2.06 Acres

720 Omaha ST, Jean, NV 89019

Listed by Stephanie Anderson of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2615 Dolomite AVE, Sandy Valley, NV 89019
1/43

$115,000

$140,000

17.9%
1 Bed1 Bath616 SqFt

2615 Dolomite AVE, Sandy Valley, NV 89019

Listed by Richard Aco of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2702 Diamond AVE, Sandy Valley, NV 89019
1/3

$39,999

$39,999

2.12 Acres

2702 Diamond AVE, Sandy Valley, NV 89019

Listed by Jared A. English of Congress Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1637 E Robindale RD, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/46

$600,000

$675,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,066 SqFt

1637 E Robindale RD, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10554 Mann ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/34

$450,000

$449,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt

10554 Mann ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Jennifer L. Littlefield of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
Rancho Ewing AVE, Sandy Valley, NV 89019
1/17

$52,500

$60,000

12.5%
2.4 Acres

Rancho Ewing AVE, Sandy Valley, NV 89019

Listed by Aaron Powers of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
558 Roxella LN #D, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/29

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,185 SqFt

558 Roxella LN #D, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Yesenia Nunez-Buelna of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3902 E Florence AVE, Pahrump, NV 89061
1/57

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,563 SqFt

3902 E Florence AVE, Pahrump, NV 89061

Listed by Marianne Yoffee of Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6615 W Tropicana AVE #202, Las Vegas, NV 89103
1/34

$205,000

$214,500

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,013 SqFt

6615 W Tropicana AVE #202, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Listed by Katherine Castro of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
275 Vegas DR, Goodsprings, NV 89019
1/36

$338,000

$348,800

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath384 SqFt

275 Vegas DR, Goodsprings, NV 89019

Listed by Jared A. English of Congress Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3495 Eagle Bend ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122
1/32

$425,000

$460,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

3495 Eagle Bend ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Listed by Steve P. Hawks of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7122 Red Gulch ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/35

$490,000

$499,990

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

7122 Red Gulch ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Lenny P. Zbinden of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7409 Exotic Bloom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130-7937

$409,000

$409,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt

7409 Exotic Bloom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130-7937

Listed by Sheri-Lyn Paul of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Real Broker, LLC

Sheri-Lyn Paul License ID: S.0186563

+1(702) 326-8581 sheripaulrealestate@gmail.com

9580 W Sahara Suite 200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Sold Listings
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker, LLC

Sheri-Lyn Paul License ID: S.0186563

+1(702) 326-8581 sheripaulrealestate@gmail.com

9580 W Sahara Suite 200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Sold Listings
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation